Highridge United Football Club

Match Report - Highridge vs Cribbs FL Res - 04-Apr-2013


FixtureAway vs Cribbs FL Res
Date04-Apr-2013
CompetitionBristol Premier Combination Division 1

Match Details

Cribbs FL Res 2 - 1 Highridge 1st Team

Team Line-Up

No details currently held

Man of the Match: N/A

Match Report

Match Report not currently available!

League Table - As It Stood

PosPWDLGDPTS
1Manor Farm11704821
2Greyfriars11623220
3Highridge 1st Team96121419
4Eden Grove11605118
5Frampton9504815
6Cribbs FL Res9432715
7Bris Cricketers9423514
8Oldland Reserves10424-414
9Olveston11416-313
10Patchway Reserves9333012
11Made for Ever10334-112
12Seymour United 9243-410
13Brimsham Green9216-147
14Henbury Res9108-193

Match Photos

No Photos Found

PREVIOUS MEETINGS

29-09-12Highridge 1st Team2 - 4Cribbs FL ResLeagueReport
27-10-12Cribbs FL Res2 - 4Highridge 1st TeamGloucs Senior CupReport

Highridge 1st Team - 2012/2013 Season

Highridge 1st Team - 2012/2013 Season

Visit the 1st Team homepage for the 2012/2013 season using the above link: